TODOS LOS PUMAS DE LA HISTORIA
Club x club

 


CLUBES DE LA URBA

 

ALUMNI

 

Aguirre, Manuel
Braceras, Jorge
Camardón, Gonzalo
Capalbo, Javier
Carrique, Marcelo
Casas, Guillermo
Criscuolo, Luis

Ferrari Normando
García, Francisco
Jacobi, Carlos
Lamas, Matías
Negri, Mario
Paz, Guillermo
Peri Brusa, Matías

Poggi, Eduardo
Salvat, Sebastián
Scolni, Alejandro
Schacht, Federico
Torello, Eduardo
Ballatore, Hernán
Villalonga, Rodolfo

  

ATLETICO DEL ROSARIO

 

Alfonso, Héctor
Bartolucci, Octavio
Dip, Marcelo
Lobrauco, Leandro
Orengo, José
Recagno, Gastón
Risler, Alejandro

Roldán, Leonardo
Rossi, Franco
Talbot, Henry
Talbot, Herbert
Talbot, Percy
Todeschini, Federico

  

BANCO HIPOTECARIO

 

Scelzo, Martín

  

BANCO NACION

 

Annichini, Ricardo
Cappelletti, Adolfo
Cató, Juan C.
Cordeiro, Carlos
Di Nisio, Pablo
Etchegoyen, Rodolfo

Franchi, Pablo
Gómez, Fabio
Porta, Hugo
Turnes, Fabián
Zanero, Ricardo

  

BELGRANO ATHLETIC

 

Arbizu, Lisandro
Badano, Agustín
Bazán, Ricardo
Botting, Roberto
Caldwell, Malcolm
Corneille, Carlos
Cubelli, Alejandro
Chiswell, W.
Diez, Juan J.
Dillon, Roberto
Elía, Osvaldo
Felisari, Pedro
Gahan, Eric
Gallo, Roberto
Garbarino, Eduardo
Garretón, Pablo

Gradín, Luis
Gribell, L.
Halle, Diego
Hardie, Juan M.
Hirsch, Cristóbal
Hirsch, Erwin
Horan, Eamon
Hughes, David
Hughes, Leonardo
Hughes, Michael
Jacobs, A.
Logan, Gilbert
Loyola, Raúl
Mac Carthy, C.
Martínez, Carlos
Mc Cormick, Guillermo

Mitchelstein, Bernardo
Muliero, Emiliano
Phillips, Arturo
Pineo, Roberto
Ratcliff, S.
Rosatti, Santos
Saffery, J.
Scolni, Alejandro
Schmitt, Guillermo
Tagliabúe, J.
Tahier, Leopoldo
Turner, A.
Verardo, Eduardo
Voltán, Alejandro
Watson, W.
Zappa, Alberto

 

BUENOS AIRES CRICKET & RUGBY CLUB

 

Azpiroz, Martín
Braddon, W.
Cameron, Raimundo
Contepomi, Carlos
Cooke, G.
Cookson, K.
Cooper, Noel
Cooper, Reginald
Cox, P.
Donelly, A.
Gebbie, Oswald St. J.

Hayman, W.
Henrys, F.
Heriot, F.de C.M.
Hobson, Antonio
Hogg, Ricardo
Hogg, Stanley
Huntley Robertson, Carlos
Macadam, Pedro
Mold, Carlos
Peretti, Sergio
Raimundez, Ricardo

Reid, Alvan
Rocca, Adrián
Sambucetti, Mariano
Sanderson, Tomás
Sawyer, F.
Tozer, Norman
Urbano, Marcelo
Vidou, Hernán
Vidou, Horacio
Wilkins, R.

 

CASI

 

Alonso, Martín
Allen, Gabriel
Allen, Jorge
Allen, Leslie
Allen, Matías
Bavio, Luis
Beccar Varela, Daniel
Beccar Varela, Gonzalo
Beccar Varela, Manuel
Belgrano, Juan M.
Branca, Eliseo
Bustamante, Enrique
Cilley, Ernesto
Cobelo, Roberto
Conrard, Jorge
Courreges, Andrés
Cuesta Silva, José
De Abelleyra, Roberto
Dell'Acqua, Ricardo
Devoto, Pablo
Espagnol, Ricardo
Etchegaray, Adolfo

Farina, Marcelo
Fijalkauskas, Martín
Fuselli, Patricio
Gaitán, Martín
González del Solar, Eduardo
González del Solar, Nicanor
Hernández, Marco T.
Lagarde, Roque
Larrubia, Marcelo
Lasalle, José
Lavayén, Jorge
Lucioni, Fabio
Martín Aramburú, Federico
Molina Berro, Mariano
Montes de Oca, Guillermo
Morel, Fernando
Neri, Enrico
Nicholson, Andrés
O'Connor, Santiago
Ochoa, Roberto
Pasalagua, Antonio
Pérez Leirós, Guillermo

Phelan, Santiago
Pichot, Agustín
Pimentel, Gustavo
Puccio, Alejandro
Puigdeval, Miguel
Queirolo, Juan C.
Rinaldi, Ricardo
Rodríguez Jurado, Arturo
Sanés, Daniel
Sanz, Santiago
Silveyra, Agustín
Stanfield, Edmundo
Stewart, Jorge
Stortoni, Bernardo
Travaglini, Alejandro
Travaglini, Gabriel
Travaglini, Roberto
Varela, Florencio
Varela, Luis
Varone, Guillermo
Werner, Federico
Wessek, Glauco

 

CHAMPAGNAT

 

Aguilar, Juan
Durand, Martín
Mazzini, Horacio

 

CUBA

 

Achával, Horacio
Aldao, Camilo
Álvarez, Carlos
Álvarez, Guillermo
Ayerra, Martín
Blacksley, Guillermo
Bustillo, Fernando
Conen, Alberto
Cóppola, Juan J.
Corleto, Ignacio
de la Arena, Rodrigo
Díaz Alberdi, Fernando
Dorado, Luis
Dumas, Juan
Dumas, Marcos
Ezcurra, Carlos
Ezcurra, Santiago
Fernández del Casal, Enrique
García Laborde, Martín
Gauweloose, Jorge

Gaviña, Elías
Genoud, Julio
Goti, Héctor
Grondona, Javier
Holmberg, Ezequiel
Lanusse, Antonio
Lanusse, Marcelo
Lanza, Juan
Lanza, Pedro
Martínez Mosquera, Marcelo
Mastai, Ricardo
Maurer, Harald
Maurette, Luis
Miguens, Bernardo
Miguens, Hugo
Miguens, Javier
Monpelat, Enrique
Morea, Carlos
Neyra, Carlos
O'Farrell, Jaime

O'Farrell, Uriel
Odriozola, Martín
Pasman, H.
Patrono, Gabriel
Pérez, Néstor
Pont Lezica, Raúl
Salzman, Tomás
Sanguinetti, Guillermo
Sansot, Jorge
Serra, Rodolfo
Sommer, Julián
Tolomei, Alejandro
Torino, Francisco
Trucco, Javier
Ure, Ernesto
Uriarte, Joaquín
Vázquez, César
Vila, Eduardo
Villar, Juan José

 

CURUPAYTI

 

Branca, Eliseo
Bernacchi, Osvaldo
Ledesma, Mario
Nicola, Hugo
Sporleder, Pedro

 

DEPORTIVA FRANCESA

 

Bianchetti, Enrique
Carluccio, Mario
Castro, Rubén
Christianson, Víctor
Fernández, José J.
Guidi, Juan
Hernández, Juan Martín

Martínez, Oscar
Mitchesltein, Enrique
Olivieri, Ricardo
Pesce, Raúl
Pulido, Jorge
Ríos, Jorge
Roncero, Rodrigo

 

GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA

 

Cresta, Norberto
Echeverría, Carlos
Escary, Norberto
Frígoli, José
Grimoldi, Vicente
Inchausti, V.

Navajas, Adolfo
Pacheco, Marcelo
Pollano, César
Reyes, Carlos
Riganti, Alfredo

  

HINDU

 

Altberg, Alejandro
Bernat, Oscar
Bosch, Francisco
Comas, Isidro
Derkheim, C.
Elliot, R.
Farrell, Desmond
Fernández Miranda, Juan
Fernández Miranda, Nicolás
Grigolón, Bruno
Henn, Pablo
Iachetti, Alejandro

Iachetti, Marcos
Müller, Salvador
Noriega, Patricio
Ostiglia, Lucas
Piccardo, Juan P.
Quesada, Gonzalo
Santiago, Julián
Senillosa, Hernán
Scelzo, Martín
Serrano, Carlos
Solari, Tomás
Yustini, Bernardo

 

HURLING

 

Rodríguez, Damián

 

LA PLATA

 

Addiechi, N.
Albarracín, F.
Alberto, M.
Angaut, Guillermo
Brolese, Julio
Carrara, S.
Copello, Jorge
Durante, E.
Fernández Gentili, T.
García Munitis, P.
Gómez Smith, H.
Gomila, M.

Julianez Islas, S.
Llanes, Germán
Manuele, J.
Oliván, F.
Oviedo, G.
Piovano, F.
Roan, J.
Sarasqueta, G.
Suffern Quirno, D.
Tomaghelli, B.
Valetti, M.
Villén, Daniel

 

LA SALLE

 

Cuesta Silva, Diego

 

LICEO NAVAL

 

Fernández Lobbe, Ignacio
Fernández Lobbe, Juan
Simone, Eduardo

 

LOMAS

 

Heatlie, Barry
Gómez Cora, Pablo

 

LOS MATREROS

 

Bottarini, Carlos
Ugartemendía, Guillermo

 

LOS TILOS

 

Albina, Matías
Cardinali, Pablo Federico
Cortopaso, Federico
Méndez, Federico J.
Méndez, Héctor
Mendy, Cristián
Silva, Héctor
Silva, Rafael

 

MANUEL BELGRANO

 

Albacete, Patricio
Mostany, José

 

NEWMAN

 

Brouchou, Eduardo
Bullrich, Rafael
Canalda, Agustín
Contepomi, Felipe
Contepomi, Manuel
Correa, Mariano
Devoto, Miguel
Ezcurra, Emilio
García Terán, Eduardo

Irarrázaval, Francisco
Lanfranco, Martín
Marguery, Alejandro
Miguens, Ernesto
O'Farrell, Javier
Tezanos Pinto, Miguel
Ventura, Rodolfo
Viel, Cristian

 

OBRAS SANITARIAS

 

Azpiroz, Martín
Méndez, Luis
Torres García, Prudencio

 

 

OLD GEORGIAN

 

Brown, Andrés
Buckley, Eric
Bush, Keith
Campo, Marcelo
Follett, Ricardo
Foster, Ronaldo
Handley, Ricardo
Harris-Smith, Tomás
Hine, Douglas

Holmes, W.Barry
Jones, A.
Ker, Archibaldo
Morgan, Dudley
Morgan, Eduardo
Morgan, Miguel
Swain, Carlos
Tompkins, Normando

 

 

OLD PHILOMATHION

 

Vibart, John

  

OLIVOS

 

Arriaga, Eduardo
Bosch, Mariano
Caffarone, Edmundo
Carosio, Sergio
Carreras, Mario
Cernegoy, Jerónimo
Da Milano, Alejandro
Grosse, Rodolfo
Holmgren, Enrique

Holmgren, Guillermo
Memoli, Armando
Mitchesltein, Enrique
Orti, Carlos
Pascuali, Horacio
Salinas, Antonio
Solveyra, Horacio
Sorhaburu, Eduardo
Sutton, Walter

 

PUCARA

 

Álvarez, Rimas
Bernacchi, Osvaldo
Borges, Lucas
Carbone, Néstor
Carbone, Oscar
Comas, Isidro
Dacharry, Emilio
De Pablo, Juan C.
Domínguez, Emilio
Ehrman, Guillermo
Frigerio, Ricardo
Giles, Ricardo

González Moran, Fernando
Jorge, Gustavo
Laborde, Eduardo
Lacarra, Héctor
Lerga, Martín
Lourés, Jesús
Otaño, Aitor
Palma, Alfredo
Palma, José
Pascual, Marcelo
Petrone, Juan C.
Schmidt, Rodolfo

 

PUEYRREDON

 

Abella, Arturo
Baeck, Marcos
Balfour, Luis
Bocca, Gabriel
Bori, Carlos
Campo, Marcelo
Cerioni, Alejandro
D'Agnilo, Félix
Dassen, Sebastián
De Forteza, Eduardo

Foster, Gustavo
García Simón, Hernán
Giargia, Martín
Giuliano, Carlos
Guastella Angel
Illia, Guillermo
Karplus, Esteban
Landajo, Ricardo
Légora, Julián
Parra, Manuel

Propato, Uriel
Sansot, Martín
Sartori, Jaime
Scharenberg, Eduardo
Schiavio, Alejandro
Wittman, Jorge
Yanguela, Martín
Yanguela, Pablo

 

REGATAS

 

Camerlinckx, Pablo
Lecot, Francisco
Sanz, Raúl

 

SAN CIRANO

 

Galvalisi, José
Visca, José L .

 

SAN FERNANDO

 

Aniz, Walter
García Yáñez, Luis
Moreno, Alejandro
Righentini, Marcelo
Romagnoli, Andrés
Velasquez, Alberto

 

SAN LUIS

 

Altube, José
González, Dardo
Morales Oliver, Gustavo

 

SAN MARTIN

 

Blades, Tomás
Bridger, J.
Dartiguelongue, Jorge
Dengra, Serafín
Francombe, J.
Grande, Patricio
Lewis, Ian
Makin, Llewellyn
Martín, Ricardo
Mc Cormick, Miguel
Sharpe, Ronaldo
Virasoro, José

 

SIC

 

Albanese, Diego
Angelillo, Juan J.
Anthony, Adrián
Anthony, Brian
Argerich, Fernando
Carracedo, Jorge
Casanegra, Juan C.
Cash, Diego
Cazenave, Roberto
Cilley, Jorge
Cilley, José
Conti, Fernando
Corral, Matías
Cuesta Silva, Diego
Cutler, Miguel
de Vedia, Ricardo
Devoto, Rodolfo
Freixas, Julio
Gasso, Gonzalo

Glastra, Lucas
Glastra, Miguel
González Bonorino, Santiago
González Victorica, Fernando
Iglesias, Miguel
Insúa, Fernando
L'Erario, Raúl
Loffreda, Marcelo
Lonardi, Luis
Longo, Gonzalo
López Fleming, Lucio
Lucke, Roberto
Madero, Rafael
Martin, Rolando
Martínez, Enrique
Matarazzo, Roberto
Mesón, Santiago
Mínguez, Buenaventura
Morganti, José

Orzábal, Arturo
Otaola, Julio
Pérez Cobo, Javier
Petersen, Tomás
Petti, Roberto
Ramallo, Carlos
Rocha, Osvaldo
Rodríguez Jurado, Marcelo
Rodríguez Jurado, Arturo(h)
Rodríguez Jurado, Arturo
Róspide, Martín
Sáinz Trápaga, Carlos
Sarandón, Miguel A.
Schusterman, Martín
Serra, Federico
Soares Gache, Alfredo
Walther, Julio
Walther, Mario

 


PROVINCIAS Y REGIONES

 

CÓRDOBA

 

Alexenicer, Pablo
Allub, Alejandro
Álvarez Quiñonez, Galo
Barrea, Christian
Bernardi, Guillermo
Caminotti, Javier
Domínguez, Diego
García, Julio
Garzón, Pablo
Giannantonio, Diego
Gotusso, Gabriel

Herrera, Lucas
Herrera, Horacio
Irazoqui, Sebastián
Légora, Julián
Légora, Juan Cruz
Leonelli Morey, Francisco
Lopresti, Agustín
Loyola, Raúl
Luna, José
Mammana, Ariel
Merlo, Iván

Ohanian, Christian
Ortiz, Leonardo
Passaglia, Ricardo
Rivero, Gustavo
Rodríguez, Daniel
Rodríguez, Enrique
Rotondo, Damián
Simes, José
Soler, Facundo
Viola, Martín

  

CUYO

 

Baeck, Marcos
Bustos, Germán
Genoud, Federico Andrés
Guarrochena, Pablo
Guiñazú, Eusebio
Higgs, Fernando Adolfo

Irañeta, Rito
Morgan, Guillermo
Muñiz, Ricardo
Nasazzi, Gastón
Naveyra, Ernesto
Ruiz, Miguel

 

MAR DEL PLATA

 

Bozzo, Néstor
Mínguez, Buenaventura
Olivera, Carlos
Reggiardo, Mauricio
Sanguinetti, Eduardo
Villén, Daniel
Zapiola, Eduardo

 

 

MENDOZA

 

Basile, Eduardo
Bertranou, Miguel
Brandi, Matías
Cremaschi, Pablo
Crivelli, José L.
Díaz, Manuel
Fariello, Roberto

Grau, Martín
Grau, Roberto
Guiñazu, Eusebio
Méndez, Federico
Daniel Muñiz
Roby, Matías
Ruiz, Miguel
Silvestre, Federico

 

ROSARIO

 

Amuchástegui, Alfonso
Aristide, Germán
Baetti, Daniel
Benzi, Juan
Bofelli, Camilo
Bossicovich, Nicolás
Bouza, Leandro
Bouza, Mario
Bouza, Pablo
Carmona, Marcelo
Castagna, Ricardo
Céspedes, Hugo
Costante, José

Crexell, Rodrigo
Chesta, Miguel
Del Castillo, Fernando
Del Castillo, Guillermo
Escalante, Javier
España, Eduardo
García, Gonzalo
Imhoff, José L.
Jurado, Ezequiel
Mangiamelli, Juan
Milano, Gustavo
Molina, Martín
Nannini, Maximiliano

Palou, Martín
Pérez, Raúl
Pittinari, Eduardo
Promanzio, Carlos
Quetglas, Eduardo
Romero Acuña, Gonzalo
Seaton, Jorge
Seaton, Ronaldo
Silvetti, Diego
Sugasti, Martín
Topping, J.
Valesani, Eduardo
Valesani, Marcelo

 

TUCUMAN

 

Allori, Augusto
Coria, Julio
Bach, Julio
Buabse, Fernando
Buabse, Pablo
Bunader, Sergio
Castellina, Ariel
Dande, Hugo
De Chazal, Leopoldo
De Chazal, Lucio
Fascioli, Osvaldo

Fernández Bravo, Pablo
Galindo, Álvaro
García Hamilton, Pablo
Garretón, Pablo
Gravano, Leonardo
Hasan, Omar
Lazcano Miranda, Gerardo
Le Fort, Ricardo
Merlo, Pedro
Molina, Luis
Núñez Piossek, José

Paz Posse, Sebastián
Paz, Julio
Pfister, Martín
Portillo, Omar
Posse, Jorge
Ricci, Marcelo
Santamarina, José
Sauze, Ricardo
Soler, Juan
Terán, Gabriel
Terán, Martín

  

 

OTROS

 

Abud, Camilo
Aguirre, Alejandro
Annichini, Ricardo
Avellaneda, Matías
Bergamaschi, Emiliano
Bovet, A.
Cano, Raúl

Cardinalli, Pablo
Clement, Julio
Damioli, José
Gómez, Nicolás
Gómez Coll, Diego
Irigoyen, Andrés
Krossler, Enrique

Meabe, Juan C.
Mimesi, Arturo
Rave, Facundo
Schiavio, Emilio
Stortoni, Bernardo
Verón, Gustavo



 


Última actualización: 18-Nov-2004 10:32 am